Dia 04/11 – 20h
São José Basketball 71x64 Minas Tênis Clube
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 06/11 – 20h
São José Basketball 71x64 Minas Tênis Clube
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 06/11 – 20h
São José Basketball 80x52 Unitri/Pilhas Energizer/Uberlândia
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 11/11 – 20h
São José Basketball 89x70 EC Pinheiros/Sky
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 13/11 – 20h
São José Basketball 56x55 SE Palmeiras/Meltex
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 19/11 – 20h
Rio Claro Basquete 79x66 São José Basketball
Ginásio Felipe Karan – Rio Claro – SP
Dia 21/11 – 20h
Winner/Limeira 82x71 São José Basketball
Ginásio Vô Lucatto – Limeira – SP
Dia 25/11 – 20h
UniCEUB/BRB/Brasília 79x78 São José Basketball
Ginásio da ASCEB – Brasília – DF
Dia 27/11 – 20h
Sky/Basquete Cearense 70x76 São José Basketball
Ginásio Paulo Sarasate – Fortaleza – CE
Dia 10/12 – 20h
São José Basketball 80x79 Macaé Basquete
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 12/12 – 20h
São José Basketball 71x94 CR Flamengo
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 16/12 – 20h
CA Paulistano/Unimed 89x71 São José Basketball
Ginásio Antônio Prado Jr. – São Paulo – SP
Dia 18/12 – 20h
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete 70x78 São José Basketball
Ginásio Gualberto Moreira – Sorocaba – SP
Dia 22/12 – 20h
Mogi das Cruzes/Helbor x São José Basketball
Ginásio Profº Hugo Ramos – Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Dia 06/01/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x VIVO/Franca
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 08/01/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x Paschoalotto/Bauru
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 21/01/2015 – 20h
Minas Tênis Clube x São José Basketball
Arena VIVO – Belo Horizonte – MG
Dia 23/01/2015 – 20h
Unitri/Pilhas Energizer/Uberlândia x São José Basketball
Ginásio Homero Santos – Uberlândia – MG
Dia 27/01/2015 – 19h
EC Pinheiros/Sky x São José Basketball
Ginásio Poliesportivo Henrique Vilaboim – São Paulo – SP
Dia 29/01/2015 – 20h
SE Palmeiras/Meltex x São José Basketball
Ginásio Palestra Itália – São Paulo – SP
Dia 04/02/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x Rio Claro Basquete
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 06/02/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x Winner/Limeira
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 10/02/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x UniCEUB/BRB/Brasília
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 12/02/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x Sky/Basquete Cearense
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 25/02/2015 – 19h30
Macaé Basquete x São José Basketball
Ginásio do Tênis Clube Macaé – Macaé – RJ
Dia 27/02/2015 – 20h
CR Flamengo x São José Basketball
Ginásio do Tijuca Tênis Clube – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Dia 13/03/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x Mogi das Cruzes/Helbor
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 17/03/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x CA Paulistano/Unimed
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 19/03/2015 – 20h
São José Basketball x Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
Ginásio Linneu de Moura – São José dos Campos – SP
Dia 1º/04/2015 – 20h
VIVO/Franca x São José Basketball
Ginásio Pedrocão – Franca – SP
Dia 03/04/2015 – 20h
Paschoalotto/Bauru x São José Basketball
Ginásio Panela de Pressão – Bauru – SP
Para conferir os jogos do Campeonato Paulista de 2014, clique aqui!
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário